Anzahl Teilnehmer:

 

  • Klasse 3,5 Tonnen
  1. Henning Haferkamp: Unimog
  2. Klemens Behrends-Bloy: Fendt 5s, 65Ps
  3. Bettina Märtens: MF 155, 65Ps
  4. Michael von Höne: Deutz 8006, 80Ps
  5. Jessica Becker: IHC 533, 52Ps
  6. Nils Gerdes: Deutz 7206, 72Ps
  7. Daniel Gerdes: Ford 4000, 62Ps
  8. Burkhard Behrends: MF 65, 58Ps
  9. Bernhard Behrends: MF 165, 69Ps
  10. Niels Harries: Deutz 7806, 65Ps
  11. Stefan Bremermann: Fendt Farmer 304, 58Ps
  12. Fred Wragge: Fiat 78
  13. Cor Luten: IHC 633, 52Ps
  14. Lars Geyken: Deutz 4506, 38Ps
  15. Albert Addicks: Deutz 10006, 100Ps
  16. Nico Böse: IHC 644, 60Ps
  17. x
  18. x
  19. x
  20. x
  21. x:
  22. x
  23. x
  24. x
  25. x
  26. x
  27. x
  28. x
  29. x
  30. x
  31. x
  • Klasse 4,5 Tonnen
  1. Wolly Becker: IHC 1246, 120Ps
  2. Silke Behrends: Fendt 612s, 120Ps
  3. Michael von Höne: Deutz 8006, 80Ps
  4. Nils Gerdes: Deutz 7206, 72Ps
  5. Andre Luten: IHC 745XL, 72Ps
  6. Jannes Hollmann: Fendt 309, 95Ps
  7. Alexander Ficke: Case IH 844XL, 80Ps
  8. Albert Addicks: Deutz 10006, 100Ps
  9. Laurens Bijl: New Holland 7740, 95Ps
  10. Sascha Rogge: Deutz Dx 610, 100Ps
  11. Rinse Bijl: New Holland 7740, 95Ps
  12. Max Brinkmann: Deutz 8006, 80Ps
  13. Thorsten Helmers: Ford 6500; 112Ps
  14. x
  15. x
  16. x
  17. x
  18. x
  19. x
  20. x
  21. x
  22. x
  23. x
  24. x
  25. x
  26. x
  27. x
  28. x
  29. x
  • Klasse 6,5 Tonnen
  1. Wolly Becker: IHC 1246, 120Ps
  2. Kevin Lübben-Meine: John Deere 6330, 105Ps
  3. Arne Bölts: John Deere 6320, 105Ps
  4. Thorsten Töbermann: Fendt 311 lsa, 110Ps
  5. Jan-Gerd Hollje: Case Ih 1455XL, 145Ps
  6. Hans-Dieter Lüers: IHC 1455, 145Ps
  7. Marvin Helmers: New Holland TS135a, 135Ps
  8. Michael Münzebrock: Ford TW15, 135Ps
  9. Cor Luten: Case IH Maxxum 5150, 125Ps
  10. Andre Perk: Case IH 1255, 125Ps
  11. Oliver Alberts: Deutz DX 6.10, 100Ps
  12. Thomas Hollje: Fendt 511, 115Ps
  13. Ingo Lüers: Fendt Favorit 611LSA, 95Ps
  14. Arne Brinkmann: John Deere 4240s, 132Ps
  15. Eiko Meinders: John Deere 6620, 125Ps
  16. Hermann Reiners: Deutz argrotron 625, 160Ps
  17. Dennis Freymuth: Deutz dx 6.10, 100Ps
  18. Thade Eilers: New Holland TM155, 155Ps
  19. Andre Helms: John Deere 6910, 140Ps
  20. Willem Weber: Deutz 10006, 100Ps
  21. Stefan Oltmanns: Case IH 956XL, 110Ps
  22. Joachim Abben: IHC 1468, 145Ps
  23. Uwe Geyken: Deutz Agrotron M620, 160Ps
  24. Albert Addicks: Deutz 13006, 120Ps
  25. Alwin Ziese: MB Trac 1500, 150Ps
  26. Douwe Witbaard: Deutz Agrotron 135MK3, 135Ps
  27. Julian Seeberg: Case IH 1455, 145Ps
  28. Jan-Gerd Helmers: Ford 8600
  29. Dierk Aufferth: IHC 1455, 145Ps
  30. Dirk Freese: John Deere 6110R, 110Ps
  31. Steffi Tammling: Case IH 1455, 145Ps
  32. Max Brinkmann: Deutz 8006, 80Ps
  33. Stefan Wiechmann: Deutz Agrostar 6.31
  • Klasse 8,5 Tonnen
  1. Steffen Lamping: Fendt 611, 125Ps
  2. Lukas Bergmann: Case IH CVX 150, 150Ps
  3. Hannes Peckskamp: New Holland TM 155, 155Ps
  4. Jan-Bernd Schewe: Fendt 614 LSA, 165Ps
  5. Eiko Meinders: John Deere 6620, 125Ps
  6. Tim Wienöbst: Claas Ares 816rz, 160Ps
  7. Jan-Hendrik Janßen: Fendt 615, 185Ps
  8. Ralf Uecker: IHC 1255, 120Ps
  9. Axel Uecker: IHC 1255, 120Ps
  10. Marc zum Buttel: Fendt 612lsa, 120Ps
  11. Andre Perk: Case IH 1255, 125PS
  12. Ande Perk: New Holland T7550, 195Ps
  13. Hubert Wernke: Case CVX 175, 175Ps
  14. Lukas Dockmann: Case CVX 150, 150Ps
  15. Nils Hollmann: Fendt 716, 165Ps
  16. Renke Hollmann Fendt 716, 165Ps
  17. Hans-Dieter Lüers: IHC 1455, 145Ps
  18. Daniel Wulfers: Case IH CVX 170, 170Ps
  19. Lars Meyer:Case IH CVX 1170, 175Ps
  20. Herman Reiners: Deutz agrotron 625, 160Ps
  21. Michael Siemer: John Deere 6830, 150Ps
  22. Phillipp Engelhardt: Case CVX 1195, 195Ps
  23. Patrick Wichmann: Fendt 718
  24. Helmut Oldiges: Valtra T170,
  25. Alwin Ziese: MB Trac 1500, 150Ps
  26. Douwe Witbaard: Claas Arion 150Ps
  27. Niklas Schuten: Claas Arion 620, 150Ps
  28. Dirk Freese: MF 6475, 150Ps
  29. Sjors van Leeuwen: Fendt 820, 200Ps
  30. Christian Pleyn: Fendt 615, 180Ps
  • Klasse 10 Tonnen
  1. Steffen Lamping: Fendt 611, 125Ps
  2. Christian Gercken: John Deere,
  3. Josef Ronnebaum: New Holland T7070
  4. Klaus Peckskamp: New Holland T7.210  210Ps
  5. Mike Wienöbst: Claas Axion 810, 200Ps
  6. Chris Iben: Fendt 916, 160Ps
  7. Markus Stammermann: New Holland T7.270, 270Ps
  8. Andre Perk: New Holland T7550, 195Ps
  9. Andre Perk: Deutz TTV 7250, 250Ps
  10. Thomas Röbenjohanns: Case Magnum 7220Pro, 185Ps
  11. Wiebke Junker: Fendt 926, 260Ps
  12. Jan-Gerd Hollje: Case Puma CVX 225, 225Ps
  13. Phillipp Engelhardt: Case CVX 1195, 195Ps
  14. Christian Pruin: Fendt 930, 300Ps
  15. Keno Kreklau: Claas Axion 830, 230Ps
  16. Philip Watermann: Fendt 724, 240Ps
  17. Niklas Schuten: Fendt vario 828, 280Ps
  18. Hendrik Jansen: Claas Axion 810, 200Ps
  19. Julian Wolken: Fendt Favorit 916,160Ps
  20. Hannes Gehlenborg: Fendt 824, 250Ps
  21. Sjors van Leeuwen: Fendt 820, 200Ps
  22. Christian Hinrichs: Fendt vario 924, 240Ps
  23. Max Bredemeyer: New Holland T7.270, 270Ps
  24. Christian Pleyn: Fendt 615, 180Ps
  25. x
  26. x
  27. x
  28. x
  29. x
  30. x
  31. x